Southeast Archeological Center
  • 3D Rendering of Shiloh Mound

    Southeast Archeological Center


    Cultural Resources National Park Service

SEAC Staff


Title

First Name

Last Name

Section

Phone

ext

Museum Technician

Julia

Aleszczyk

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeological Technician

Richard

Allin

RASP

850.580.3011

135

Archeological Technician

Mary

Berman

NHLEC

850.580.3011

135

Archeological Technician

Eric

Bezemek

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Archeological Technician

Satin

Bowman

NAS

850.580.3011

237

Administrative Support Assistant

Cheryl

Brinson

ADMIN

850.580.3011

111

Museum Technician

Billie

Coleman

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Museum Technician

Hillary

Conley

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeologist

John

Cornelison

AIC

850.580.3011

127

Archeological Technician

Sarah

Ellis

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeological Technician

Jessica

Fry

AIC

850.580.3011

139

Archeological Technician

Christopher

Griesbach

TAP

850.580.3011

237

Archeologist

Jill

Halchin

RASP

850.580.3011

129

Archeologist

Meredith

Hardy

AIC

850.580.3011

128

Archeological Aide

Mercedes

Harrold

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Museum Technician

Serena

Harvin

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeologist

Robert

Hellmann

RASP

850.580.3011

133

Archeological Aide

Tiffany

Hensley

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Archeological Technician

Jayce

Hill

NAS

850.580.3011

121

Administrative Officer

Albert

Kagler

ADMIN

850.580.3011

109

Library Intern

Amelia

Vaughan

INTERN

850.580.3011

126

Museum Specialist

Hank

Kratt

ACIM

850.580.3011

143

Museum Technician

Jamie

Mahan

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeological Technician

John

Mahan

NAS

850.580.3011

112

Archeological Aide

Michael

McCarver

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Archeological Technician

Andrew

McFeaters

NHLEC

850.580.3011

240

Archeologist

Jessica

McNeil

AIC

850.580.3011

141

Archeological Technician

Kathryn

Miyar

NAS

850.580.3011

149

Director

David

Morgan

ADMIN

850.580.3011

123

Archeological Technician

Alexandra

Parsons

AIC

850.580.3011

132

Archeological Technician

Ian

Pawn

NAS

850.580.3011

121

Archeologist

Guy

Prentice

RASP

850.580.3011

124

Archeological Aide

Megan

Reed

NAS

850.580.3011

237

Archeological Technician

Tim

Roberts

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Archeological Technician

Clete

Rooney

Admin

850.580.3011

239

Archeologist

Mike

Russo

NHLEC

850.580.3011

344

Archeologist

Margo

Schwadron

NAS

850.580.3011

238

Archeological Technician

Michael

Seibert

AIC

850.580.3011

140

Archeological Technician

Jeffrey

Shanks

NHLEC

850.580.3011

240

Archeological Technician

Rusty

Simmons

NAS

850.580.3011

121

Archeological Technician

Morgan

Smith

AIC

850.580.3011

234

Museum Specialist

Charlie

Sproul

ACIM

850.580.3011

139

Archeological Technician

Thadra

Stanton

TAP

850.580.3011

239

IT Specialist

Cat

Tomlinson

ADMIN

850.580.3011

122

Museum Specialist

Audrey

Trauner

ACIM

850.580.3011

142

Curator

Richard

Vernon

ACIM

850.580.3011

145

Museum Technician

S. Andrew

Wise

AIC

850.580.3011

139


SEAC Alumni